BRISTOL CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02801509

Registered office address
51 St. Johns Road, Clifton, Bristol, England, BS8 2HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2021
due by 3 February 2021

Last statement dated 20 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOKS AND TAX LIMITED 19 Mar 1993 - 13 Dec 2018