THE GEORGE DAVIES PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 02798305

Registered office address
Asda House Southbank, Great Wilson Street, Leeds, North Yorkshire, LS11 5AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2021
due by 9 April 2021

Last statement dated 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BANDSOUND LIMITED 10 Mar 1993 - 05 Nov 1993