ABBEY MANOR GROUP PENSION TRUSTEES LTD

Company number 02797374

Registered office address
The Abbey, Preston Road, Yeovil, Somerset, BA20 2EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2021
due by 19 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARTLETT CONSTRUCTION GROUP PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 08 Mar 1993 - 12 Dec 1997