RIDER HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 02796826

Registered office address
4 Hardman Square, Spinningfields, Manchester, M3 3EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RIDER HOMES LIMITED 05 Mar 1993 - 25 Mar 1993