CIC HOLDINGS (EUROPE) LTD.

Company number 02792480

Registered office address
2 Finch Lane, London, EC3V 3NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2021
due by 20 February 2021

Last statement dated 6 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CIC HOLDINGS LIMITED 28 Jun 1993 - 04 Jul 2002
CIC UK HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Feb 1993 - 28 Jun 1993