SDI (ABERWYSTWYTH) LIMITED

Company number 02789996

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 April 2020
due by 29 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SPORT & SKI (WD) LIMITED 15 Feb 1993 - 28 Jun 2010