FIFTY-EIGHT STANHOPE GARDENS LIMITED

Company number 02787795

Registered office address
2 Tower House, Tower Centre, Hoddesdon, Herts, England, EN11 8UR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2021
due by 22 March 2021

Last statement dated 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPECTGRANGE LIMITED 08 Feb 1993 - 19 Feb 1993