SPECIALITY CARE LIMITED

Company number 02787609

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2020
due by 22 February 2020

Last statement dated 8 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDENSPIRAL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 08 Feb 1993 - 05 Apr 1993