SCUDAMORES PUNTING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02787361

Registered office address
Granta Place, Mill Lane, Cambridge, CB2 1RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2021
due by 6 March 2021

Last statement dated 23 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 50300 - Inland passenger water transport
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CAMBRIDGE PUNTING COMPANY LIMITED 05 Feb 1993 - 15 Apr 1998