CONNELL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02786101

Registered office address
Orchard Street, Salford, Manchester, M6 6FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2020
due by 17 February 2020

Last statement dated 3 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CONNELL BROS. WASTE LIMITED 29 Apr 1996 - 04 Mar 1999
CONNELL BROS. PROPERTIES LIMITED 03 Feb 1993 - 29 Apr 1996