ASSEMBLY CIRCUIT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 02783785

Registered office address
Rix & Kay Solicitors Llp, The Courtyard, River Way, Uckfield, East Sussex, TN22 1SL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
WOLSELEY ELECTRONICS LIMITED 26 Jan 1993 - 17 Feb 1993