BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RM EMPLOYEE SHARE SCHEMES TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 02783333

Registered office address
140 Eastern Avenue, Milton Park, Milton, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, England, OX14 4SB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BIRRIDELL LIMITED 25 Jan 1993 - 13 Sep 1996