EARACHE RECORDS LIMITED

Company number 02781569

Registered office address
26 Handel Street, Nottingham, NG3 1JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KESMEEN LIMITED 20 Jan 1993 - 29 Mar 1993