SPARKS OF LONDON LIMITED

Company number 02779243

Registered office address
Regina House, 124 Finchley Road, London, England, NW3 5JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2021
due by 24 February 2021

Last statement dated 13 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
HARPFOLD LIMITED 13 Jan 1993 - 20 Jan 1993