N & M PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02776053

Registered office address
Bridge House, London Bridge, London, SE1 9QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DELTA MUSIC LIMITED 01 Nov 2006 - 07 Jul 2014
DELTA MUSIC PLC 20 Jan 1993 - 01 Nov 2006
WOODGOLD LIMITED 23 Dec 1992 - 20 Jan 1993