CITI LIMITED

Company number 02775249

Registered office address
Suite 10, Shenley Pavillions Chalkdell Drive, Shenley Wood, Milton Keynes, England, MK5 6LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2021
due by 18 January 2021

Last statement dated 4 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CITI LIMITED 04 Feb 1993 - 30 Apr 1993
PRIDEFORGE LIMITED 04 Jan 1993 - 04 Feb 1993