TECHNICAL SUPPORT SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 02774214

Registered office address
25 Westbrook Road, Milton, Weston Super Mare, North Somerset, BS22 8JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2020
due by 29 December 2020

Last statement dated 15 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NAISHCOMBE LIMITED 16 Dec 1992 - 20 Jan 1993