INTERNATIONAL ANIMAL RESCUE TRADING LIMITED

Company number 02773010

Registered office address
Lime House, Regency Close, Uckfield, East Sussex, TN22 1DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 10 January 2021

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL ANIMAL RESCUE LIMITED 11 Dec 1992 - 18 Sep 2006