TITAN FISHING PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 02771944

Registered office address
A K B Ashby & Co Accountants, 178 Sandyford Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, NE2 1RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2020
due by 19 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14131 - Manufacture of other men's outerwear
  • 15120 - Manufacture of luggage, handbags and the like, saddlery and harness
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLAN LUND ENTERPRISES LIMITED 08 Dec 1992 - 18 Apr 1997