AYMTM LIMITED

Company number 02770904

Registered office address
Avalon House Breckland, Linford Wood, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, England, MK14 6LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2020
due by 18 December 2020

Last statement dated 4 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCHER YOUNG LIMITED 27 Mar 2003 - 24 Sep 2007
ARCHER YOUNG MARKETING LIMITED 06 Jan 1998 - 27 Mar 2003
ARCHER YOUNG MOVEMENTS LIMITED 04 Dec 1992 - 06 Jan 1998