ELITE SECURITY PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 02769392

Registered office address
Unit 7 Target Park Shawbank Road, Lakeside, Redditch, Worcestershire, B98 8YN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2020
due by 15 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names
Name Period
ELECTRONICS LINE (U.K.) LIMITED 22 Dec 1992 - 08 Dec 2011
BLENDVALE LIMITED 01 Dec 1992 - 22 Dec 1992