SIXTY STANHOPE GARDENS LIMITED

Company number 02769285

Registered office address
The Studio, 16 Cavaye Place, London, England, SW10 9PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2020
due by 26 November 2020

Last statement dated 15 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
TICKCOURT LIMITED 30 Nov 1992 - 03 Mar 1993