OLYMPIAN HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02767332

Registered office address
85 Buckingham Gate, London, England, SW1E 6PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2020
due by 21 October 2020

Last statement dated 7 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77400 - Leasing of intellectual property and similar products, except copyright works
Previous company names
Name Period
VALECLEAR LIMITED 24 Nov 1992 - 30 Apr 1993