POLA MINERALS LIMITED

Company number 02762340

Registered office address
Ninth Avenue East, Team Valley, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, NE11 0EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 28 November 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTICESTYLE LIMITED 05 Nov 1992 - 27 Nov 1992