BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RIVERLEA TRACTORS LIMITED

Company number 02755953

Registered office address
. Millfield, Whitland, Carmarthenshire, Wales, SA34 0QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2019
due by 12 August 2019

Last statement dated 29 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46610 - Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
PANELUNIT LIMITED 14 Oct 1992 - 25 Nov 1992