STEPHEN WALKER PROJECTS & PROCEDURES LIMITED

Company number 02755684

Registered office address
11 Alma Vale Road, Bristol, BS8 2HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRANKSOME LIMITED 14 Oct 1992 - 05 Nov 1992