CROSSLING PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02754702

Registered office address
PO BOX 5, Coast Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE6 5TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2020
due by 23 October 2020

Last statement dated 9 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DRIVEPAY LIMITED 09 Oct 1992 - 19 Jan 1993