STYLECALL LIMITED

Company number 02749236

Registered office address
Hall Dene Way, Seaham Grange Industrial Estate, Seaham, County Durham, SR7 0PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2020
due by 2 November 2020

Last statement dated 21 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
TTC (UK) LIMITED 20 Oct 1992 - 28 Oct 1992
PAVEBASIS LIMITED 21 Sep 1992 - 20 Oct 1992