MINERALS TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02748456

Registered office address
The Broadgate Tower Third Floor, 20 Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2021
due by 2 October 2021

Last statement dated 18 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
RBCO 127 LIMITED 18 Sep 1992 - 15 Oct 1992