CITAGREP LIMITED

Company number 02745971

Registered office address
7-21 Goswell Road, London, EC1M 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2021
due by 4 March 2021

Last statement dated 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONBUILD LIMITED 09 Sep 1992 - 09 Oct 1992