DEFINITIVE SPECIAL PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 02742484

Registered office address
High Tree Farm, Wood End Ardeley, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, SG2 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2021
due by 8 September 2021

Last statement dated 25 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIART LIMITED 25 Aug 1992 - 10 Sep 1992