TOMPSON DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 02742325

Registered office address
66-68 High Street, Great Missenden, Buckinghamshire, HP16 0AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2021
due by 14 August 2021

Last statement dated 31 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TOMPSON DESIGN NETWORK LIMITED 24 Aug 1992 - 11 Nov 1996