HARLOW & JONES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02740621

Registered office address
25 Drayton Gardens, West Brompton, London, England, SW10 9RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2020
due by 29 September 2020

Last statement dated 18 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
PAYCHANCE LIMITED 18 Aug 1992 - 21 Sep 1992