MARCO POLO HOTELS ASIA PACIFIC (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 02740358

Registered office address
C/O Rayner Essex, Tavistock House South, Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OMNI HOTELS (ASIA PACIFIC) UK LIMITED 17 Aug 1992 - 09 Apr 1996