LEADING STAR RACING LIMITED

Company number 02734077

Registered office address
1a Chaloner Street, Guisborough, Cleveland, TS14 6QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2020
due by 11 May 2020

Last statement dated 27 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KAYLING LIMITED 24 Jul 1992 - 24 Aug 1992