VIRGIN HEALTH CLUBS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02733493

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN EXPRESS LIMITED 29 Jul 1992 - 05 Mar 2007
MARK 2198 LIMITED 22 Jul 1992 - 29 Jul 1992