LEASE-A-LEAF LIMITED

Company number 02729082

Registered office address
32 Portland Terrace, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE2 1QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2020
due by 20 July 2020

Last statement dated 6 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names
Name Period
STAVEBADGE LIMITED 06 Jul 1992 - 30 Sep 1992