AMBU LIMITED

Company number 02727032

Registered office address
Dixcart House Addlestone Road, Bourne Business Park, Addlestone, Surrey, KT15 2LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2020
due by 13 July 2020

Last statement dated 29 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDICOTEST UK LIMITED 29 Jun 1992 - 18 Oct 2002