SAXONLYNCH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02726787

Registered office address
Saxon House, Poundbury West Industrial Estate, Dorchester, Dorset, DT1 2PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2020
due by 13 July 2020

Last statement dated 29 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MITCHELL PLANT HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Jun 1992 - 21 Feb 2012