KING EDMUND SQUARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02723110

Registered office address
26 Willowslea Road, Worcester, England, WR3 7QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2021
due by 17 June 2021

Last statement dated 3 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARTER SQUARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 15 Jun 1992 - 31 Jul 2019