14BSMC LIMITED

Company number 02722646

Registered office address
76 Station Way, Buckhurst Hill, England, IG9 6LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2020
due by 26 June 2020

Last statement dated 12 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
13 & 14 BRYANSTON SQUARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 Jun 1992 - 03 Apr 2018