LINTON AND HIRST GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02721642

Registered office address
Fourth Floor St Andrews House, West Street, Woking, Surrey, England, GU21 6EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 12 November 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PANTHERDOVE LIMITED 09 Jun 1992 - 21 Jul 1992