RYMAN GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02714395

Registered office address
Ryman House, Savoy Road, Crewe, Cheshire, CW1 6NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2020
due by 27 May 2020

Last statement dated 13 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANCEREALM LIMITED 23 May 1995 - 22 Nov 2007
N A G COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 22 Sep 1992 - 23 May 1995
CENTAURTECH LIMITED 13 May 1992 - 22 Sep 1992