O2 TRANSACTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02713001

Registered office address
260 Bath Road, Slough, Berkshire, SL1 4DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CELLNET TRANSACTIONS LIMITED 07 Jul 1992 - 19 Apr 2002
ADNOX 5 LIMITED 01 May 1992 - 07 Jul 1992