MITIE BUILDING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02711845

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 11 Aug 1992 - 18 Oct 1993
MAINDUO LIMITED 05 May 1992 - 11 Aug 1992