SENSORMATIC COMMERCIAL/INDUSTRIAL LIMITED

Company number 02709753

Registered office address
Tyco Park, Grimshaw Lane, Newton Heath, Manchester, M40 2WL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1992

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2020
due by 11 May 2020

Last statement dated 27 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ELKINLANE LIMITED 27 Apr 1992 - 07 Jul 1998