BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SUPERLEAGUE SPORTS LIMITED

Company number 02707187

Registered office address
Suite 9 The Innovation Centre, Innovation Way Europarc, Grimsby, South Humberside, United Kingdom, DN37 9TT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GLORY YEARS LIMITED 20 May 1992 - 29 Jun 1993
PREMLINE LIMITED 15 Apr 1992 - 20 May 1992