PARK ROYAL PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 02702122

Registered office address
Monarch House, Victoria Road, London, W3 6UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 July 2014
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
31 March 1992

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECTPLEDGE LIMITED 31 Mar 1992 - 15 Jul 1992