BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LOUDWATER DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02700954

Registered office address
Ibis House, Meadow Bank, Furlong Road, Bourne End, Bucks. Sl8 5a
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 1992

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
IBISDATA SYSTEMS LIMITED 22 Apr 1992 - 19 Feb 1993
SPEED 2465 LIMITED 26 Mar 1992 - 22 Apr 1992