SILVERLINK PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS PLC

Company number 02700457

Registered office address
Boiler Shop, 20 South Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE1 3PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1992

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2021
due by 8 April 2021

Last statement dated 25 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HADRIAN PARK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 08 Sep 1992 - 19 Nov 1993
ALTERNATIVE ATTRIBUTES LIMITED 25 Mar 1992 - 08 Sep 1992